Ranking General del TCO2024

Selecciona una Modalidad:
Puesto Nombres y Apellidos Equipo Puntos Tour
1 CAMILO ERNESTO RON VELASQUEZ TEAM A&J CARS

200

2 FIORELLA ALESSANDRA ROLI SENIOR CRAZY BIKER WOLVER

200

3 ABELARDO DUDAMEL ESCUELA DE CICLISMO RAFAEL CALDERO

200

4 ISABELLA VALENTINA RODRIGUEZ AMAYA MTB CLUD EXTREME SPORT CHIVACOA

200

5 ZUHE ALEJANDRO BASTIDAS BISTROM ESCUELA DE CICLISMO FRONTINOS BOCO

200

6 VICTORIA DUDAMEL ESCUELA DE CICLISMO RAFAEL CALDERO

200

7 PABLO ALEJANDRO MONTILLA IGLESIAS ESCUELA DE CICLISMO FRONTINOS BOCO

200

8 ORIANA SOFIA PINO GUDINO ESCUELA DE CICLISMO FRONTINOS BOCO

200

9 LEONARDO ANDRES LARRANAGA HERNANDEZZ ASOCIACION DEL ESTADO MIRANDA

200

10 LAURA FERNANDEZ ESCUELA DE CICLISMO RAFAEL CALDERO

200

11 CARLOS RAUL PATINO RODRIGUEZ TEAM A&J CARS

200

12 RODERICK MARTINEZ ORBEA TEAM VENEZUELA

200

13 CARLOS LARRALDE SCOTT VENEZUELA

200

14 MANUEL VARELA ORBEA TEAM VENEZUELA

200

15 CRUZ ALEJANDRO MONTEZUMA TREK MISTER HUELLAS

200

16 LISBET MARLENE GONCALVES SCOTT VENEZUELA

200

17 LEONOR SALCEDO ORBEA TEAM VENEZUELA

200

18 LUIS ANTONIO MORENO MTBKIDS ORBEA

200

19 RUBEN BELIS FURIA TEAM

200

20 ISAIAS NIL MORALES ROJAS ORBEA TEAM VENEZUELA

200

21 FRANKLIN LUGO SCOTT VENEZUELA

200

22 CARLOS DANIEL VELAZQUEZ RODRIGUEZ ESCUELA DE CICLISMO FRONTINOS BOCO

200

23 MANUELA RAMIREZ GUEDEZ AUTONOMO

160

24 SALVADOR ANDRES SUAREZ DIAZ TEAM EVOLUTION

160

25 ANABELLA NARANJO KTM BIKE VENEZUELA

160

26 ALONSO ENRIQUE PEREZ ARAUJO TEAM LA ROMANA

160

27 SCARLETT SARAY CARTAYA ALBARRAN MARCOS CARTAYA

160

28 SEBASTIAN SALAMANCA ARBIKEMECHANICS

160

29 ANA SOFIA RON VELASQUEZ TEAM A&J CARS

160

30 GENNARO FABIAN HENRIQUEZ RANGEL BRUZUAL BIKE CLUB

160

31 NATHACHA AGUIRRE BRUZUAL BIKE CLUB

160

32 JOSE SANTIAGO RIOBUENO CIRKOVIC MASSI VENEZUELA

160

33 JUNIOR CARDENAS TREK MISTER HUELLAS

160

34 MARCOS CARTAYA ULTRABIKEX SPECIALIZED VENEZUELA

160

35 WILMER CARRERO ONTHEPEDALS MEGAMO

160

36 FRANCISCO PORTO AUTONOMO

160

37 MANUEL ANTINIO DIAZ GUEVARA TEAM MONTERO

160

38 DANNIELYS VALENTINA RIGUAL MORENO TRIBIKE IMGC

160

39 LEPKE PEREZ QUIMITEC

160

40 DARREN JOSE MAJOROS RODRIGUEZ POTENCIA RACING TEAM

160

41 JONATHAN ARAUJO BICICLETAS ROMA

160

42 JHONNY LARRANAGA BERRIA

160

43 SANDRO MARTINO MUNOZ MANEIRO TRIBIKE IMGC

160

44 JAVIER IGNACIO TERAN MENDOZA ESCUELA DE CICLISMO FRONTINOS BOCO

140

45 ISAAC MAURICIO MOGOLLON GIL ESCUELA DE CICLISMO RAFAEL CALDERO

140

46 MARTIN ALEJANDRO CONZONO BARRIOS AUTONOMO

140

47 CAMILA ALEJANDRA MADRID MTBKIDS ORBEA

140

48 MAURICIO ISAIAS MELENDEZ VELANDIA ESCUELA DE CICLISMO RAFAEL CALDERO

140

49 KAMILA ALEJANDRA ALVARADO QUINTANA MTB CLUD EXTREME SPORT CHIVACOA

140

50 LUIS ARMANDO MORENO VENERO AUTONOMO

140

51 JAVIER ALEJANDRO ALVARADO CAMEJO SQUIRT CYCLING VENEZUELA

140

52 JOSE DANIEL SANTANA ONTHEPEDALS MEGAMO

140

53 RAFAEL M CALDERON H ESCUELA DE CICLISMO RAFAEL CALDERO

140

54 LEONARDO ANTONIO LEIVA NAZAREWSKY MTB TRIGAL

140

55 HIDELLO MARQUEZ NIRGUABIKE

140

56 JORGELINA RODRIGUEZ ORBEA TEAM VENEZUELA

140

57 MAICKOL GUEVARA SELECCION YARACUY

140

58 ANGEL HERNANDEZ AUTONOMO

140

59 JUAN CARLOS GORDONES BERRIA

140

60 ANTONIO MARRERO BERRIA

140

61 MARIANA QUINONES MTB TRIGAL

140

62 ESTEBAN RAMIREZ GUEDEZ AUTONOMO

125

63 ALFONSO SEBASTIANO RODRIGUEZ AMAYA MTB CLUD EXTREME SPORT CHIVACOA

125

64 DIEGO ALEJANDRO GARCIA CONCEPCION AUTONOMO

125

65 NATHALIA MARIANA PERDIGON TORTORICI ESCUELA DE CICLISMO RAFAEL CALDERO

125

66 DIEGO PACHECO INFLALO

125

67 RAFAEL ALEXANDER HENRIQUEZ TORRES AUTONOMO

125

68 FEDERICO LARA BARRIOS SCOTT VENEZUELA

125

69 HERNANDO RIVAS BERRIA

125

70 OCTAVIO E ORTEGA AUTONOMO

125

71 JUAN VICENTE GONZALEZ BOLIVAR ARAGUA ECOBIKE

125

72 MARIA BLANCO MASSI VENEZUELA

125

73 DIEGO ALEJANDRO GARCIA RODRIGUEZ BERRIA

125

74 JOSMAR MENDOZA KROSS BIKE VZLA

125

75 MIGUEL NARANJO KTM BIKE VENEZUELA

125

76 ALFONSO MARQUEZ FULLCICLISMO CLARAGUA SINERGIA TEA

125

77 FRANCISCO RIVERO GRUPO ELECTROFRIO

110

78 PAOLO ANTONIO GRASSANO ESCUELA DE CICLISMO FRONTINOS BOCO

110

79 ISABELLA CISNEROS LA GUACAMAYA BIKE PARK

110

80 CARLOS CISNEROS LA GUACAMAYA BIKE PARK

110

81 LUIS MENDOZA TEAM EL AGUILA

110

82 CARLOS GARCIA ULTRABIKEX SPECIALIZED VENEZUELA

110

83 JORGE JOSE GODOY JIMENEZ CASIEXPERTOS

110

84 ELIEZER VERGARA MTB TRIGAL

110

85 MICHELLE UNGARI MTB TRIGAL

110

86 YERLI SOSA FULLCICLISMO CLARAGUA SINERGIA TEA

110

87 JUAN CHAVIER BIKE FESTIVAL

110

88 ARMANDO RON TEAM A&J CARS

110

89 LUIS AZUAJE SQUIRT CYCLING VENEZUELA

110

90 SIMON ALEJANDRO SANTANDER ZERPA LABORATORIOS QUIMIOVET

110

91 ASDRUBAL QUINTERO ORBEA TEAM VENEZUELA

95

92 DIEGO ALEJANDRO CASTILLO AMAYA MTB CLUD EXTREME SPORT CHIVACOA

95

93 JESUS NIEVES LETOURBIKE SUPERHEROES

95

94 ULISES GALINDEZ ARAGUA ECOBIKE

95

95 GABRIEL DEGWITZ POTENCIA RACING TEAM

95

96 ANDREINA DA COSTA SCOTT VENEZUELA

95

97 CARLOS ARTURO APONTE SELECCION YARACUY

95

98 ALEJANDRO MAICAN SR MAQUINA

95

99 JOSE ZAMBRANO SQUIRT CYCLING VENEZUELA

95

100 JOHANGEL RAMIREZ ORBEA TEAM VENEZUELA

95

101 FERNANDO GARCIA CASIEXPERTOS

90

102 JUAN CARRASQUEL ORBEA TEAM VENEZUELA

90

103 DOUGLAS VILLEGAS ORBEA TEAM VENEZUELA

90

104 EDICSON MONROY BELLO AUTONOMO

90

105 MAURICIO RAFAEL OCHOA ALVAREZ TEAM EL AGUILA

90

106 JORGE LUIS MENDOZA RIERA PAN DE AZUCAR

90

107 RAUL ALEXANDER BOYER LEDEZMA DIORANCING BIKE

90

108 MIGUEL VENEGAS MTB TRIGAL

90

109 GUILLERMO PACHECO CGG

85

110 VICTOR MANUEL OJEDA CADENAS CRISVI

85

111 JESUS QUINONEZ MTB TRIGAL

85

112 JOSE RAFAEL CONTRERAS APONTE ORBEA TEAM VENEZUELA

85

113 HECTOR DIAZ AUTONOMO

85

114 KEVIN ESCALONA ORBEA TEAM VENEZUELA

85

115 ELIEZER ZURITA MEGAMO AJCARS

85

116 YUVANI GUIA KTM VENEZUELA

80

117 JONIS DIAZ CACHUBIKE

80

118 GABRIEL ALEJANDRO CASTRO BERGOLLA ASOCIACION DEL ESTADO MIRANDA

80

119 RENEE HIDALGO POTENCIA RACING TEAM

80

120 PEDRO HIDALGO MASSI VENEZUELA

80

121 DAVIEL ISAAC OCHOA MORILLO RUNNERS MTB SAN DIEGO

80

122 MARIO EDUARDO BIONDO DE CLEMENTE TEAM MONTERO

75

123 ABEL JOSE JIMENEZ BENITEZ ORBEA TEAM VENEZUELA

75

124 OMAR EDUARDO MARQUEZ CAMACHO ARAGUA ECOBIKE

75

125 ABRAHAN JOSE DURAN MENDOZA ASOCIACION DEL ESTADO MIRANDA

75

126 JEREMIAH MENDEZ FURIA ENERGY MONDRAKER

75

127 CARLOS ALBERTO CARMONA SIRA BIKE RUN SPORTS

70

128 JESUS ALBERTO ROJAS CARPIO MONTA BIKE

70

129 JUAN CORONADO MTB TRIGAL

65

130 MANUEL EDUARDO ALTUVE PEREZ FULLCICLISMO CLARAGUA SINERGIA TEA

20

131 MAURIZIO BENAVIDES MTB TRIGAL

20

132 JHAROLD AZUAJE CASIEXPERTOS

20

133 JHON PAEZ BAP OIL

20

134 ANGEL ELIAS CEBALLO CRU ASOCIACION DEL ESTADO MIRANDA

20

135 GABRIEL VELASQUEZ BRUZUAL BIKE CLUB

20

136 ANDRES DAVID FONSECA PACHON ASOCIACION DEL ESTADO MIRANDA

20

137 MAURO CIMAROLI POTENCIA RACING TEAM

20

138 KATHERINE LINDO MASSI VENEZUELA

20